Students For Higher Educations With The Support Of PUSS-2012

Serial No Name Of The Students Area Of Interest Name Of The Institution
1 RAIMUNI HEMRUM Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
2 SONALI MAHAKUD Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
3 PRIYANKA ADABARIA 2 years Training on Motor Mechanic Vehicle (MMV), after comletion of the MMV course they will pursue 1 Year YAMAHA mechanic course and YAMAHA employ the trainees Gram Tarang, BBSR
4 MINI BADRA Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
5 GAYATRI SINGH Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
6 KABITA DAS Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
7 CHHITA PURTY Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
8 LAXMI PRATIMA JENA Arts
9 SUNITA MALLICK Art , final ambition is to work at Cofee Café Day Sri Jaydev College, Naharkanta.After Completing 12th arts she will pursue Coffe Café Day Course at
10 MITALI ROUT Art , final ambition is to work at Cofee Café Day Sri Jaydev College, Naharkanta.After Completing 12th arts she will pursue Coffe Café Day Course at
11 RABINA UTHHANSINGH 2 years Training on Motor Mechanic Vehicle (MMV), after comletion of the MMV course they will pursue 1 Year YAMAHA mechanic course and YAMAHA employ the trainees Gram Tarang, BBSR
12 PUSPITA PARICHHA 2 years Training on Motor Mechanic Vehicle (MMV), after comletion of the MMV course they will pursue 1 Year YAMAHA mechanic course and YAMAHA employ the trainees Gram Tarang, BBSR
13 MILY GOUDA Diploma Engineering Swami Vivekananda School for Engineering & Technology, BBSR
14 PRALAYA BEHERA (PILU) He completed 10t in 2014, completed 1 year Diesel Mechanic Traing in 2015. now he will pursue 2 years Motor Mechanic Vehicle Training course at Gram Tarang Gram Tarang, BBSR

Ramadevi Girl's High School

Matric Results-2015


NAME: GRADE

Namita Digal

D

Niyati Hansdah

E

Panamani Hembram

F

Parbati Hembram

C

Parbati Kisku

C

Parbati Soren

D

Parbati Mardi

D

Pinkey Uthansingh

C

Rani Baske

E

Rinky Uthansingh

D

Ritanjali Nayak

D

Sabita Sundhi

C

Sarathi Uthansingh

C

Sita Parichha

D

Srimati Bandia

C

Subhalata Nayak

D

Sushreesmita Sethi

F

Sumi Kisku

D

Sumitra Lugun

C

Tapasi Pradhan

C

Basanti Soren

E

China Patra

F

Gitanjali Kerai

E

Gouri Badra

C

Janaki Pradhan

F

Jasmina Digal

D

Jayapriya Hasda

C

Jyotshnarani Mohanta

C

Kanchanbala Patra

D

Laxmi Marandi

D

Manashi Gochhayat

D

Miki Pradhan

D

Minakhi tudu

E

Salma Hasda(Ex-R)

C

Rasmita Swain(Ex-R)

D

Pralaya kumar

D